Vakantieregeling

 

Vakantie en vrije dagen
VAKANTIES  
Herfstvakantie12-10-202018-10-2020
Kerstvakantie21-12-202003-01-2021
Voorjaarsvakantie22-02-202128-02-2021
Paasvakantie02-04-202105-04-2021
Koningsdag27-04-2021 
Meivakantie03-05-202109-05-2021
Hemelvaart13-05-202114-05-2021
Pinksteren24-05-2021 
Zomervakantie10-07-202123-08-2021